Eucharistic Ministers Schedule

 

9/28 - 5:00 PM 9/29 - 8:30 AM 9/29 - 10:30 AM
Amy Nystuen   Michael Cruser   Bill Miller
John Gay   Ross Holmes   Nora Greteman
Georgia Koester   Susan Holmes   Felicia Fehn
Marie Schanen   Duane Geisen   Dave Walker
Mike Helfert   Missy Fee   Karen Gilbertson
Alice Helfert   Kathi Holker   Kay Schroden
Ann Mork   Sue Lanners   Dan McElwee
Dick Frie   Chuck Bauer   Dean Flicker
Jim Sidla   Yvette Bauer   Marcia Flicker
Jerry Lindenfelser Alan Warmka   SUB  
Lucy Lindenfelser Kris Warmka   SUB  
OCTOBER, 2019          
10/5 - 5:00 PM 10/6 - 8:30 AM 10/6 - 10:30 AM
Jerry Lindenfelser Ann Medley   Rose Schaefers
Lucy Lindenfelser Jennine Moran   Marj Mass
Kris Malone   Yvette Bauer   Nora Greteman
Dan Fink   Chuck Bauer   Mike Moran
Dianna Vossen   Neville Goodwin   Kim Doperalski
Deb Fluharty   Sue Eastlund   Brian Lutes
Peggy Renner   Tammy Kolles   Kay Schroden
Lisa Murphy   Paul Kleinwachter Linda Fournier
Deb Brager   Cindy Shore   Dan McElwee
Brent Aitchison   Sue Lanners   Darrin Gilbertson
Lanette Aitchison Kathi Holker   Karen Gilbertson
               
10/12 - 5:00 PM 10/13 - 8:30 AM 10/13 - 10:30 AM
Georgia Koester   Renee Berens   Alice Coudron
Ann Mork   Christie Kapsner   Betty Lambert
Gary Dockendorf   Susan Holmes   Lisa Ramerth
Jim Sidla   Ross Holmes   Bill Kelly
Dick Frie   Char Strei   Kathy Kelly
Michael Holker   Michael Cruser   Bill Miller
Mark Berning   Duane Geisen   Marcia Flicker
John Gay   Dorothy Schillewaert Mark Thelen
Alice Helfert   Missy Fee   Felicia Fehn
Mike Helfert   Margaret Crummy Dave Walker
SUB     Dave Crummy   SUB  
               
10/19 - 5:00 PM 10/20 -8:30 AM 10/20 - 10:30 AM
Jerry Lindenfelser Ann Medley   Phil Atkinson
Lucy Lindenfelser Paul Kleinwachter Brenda Atkinson
Dan Fink   Bob Mueller   Marj Mass
Dianna Vossen   Sharon Mueller   Dean Flicker
Deb Fluharty   Joanne Sypnieski Darrin Gilbertson
Mike Helfert   Evelyn Svoboda   Karen Gilbertson
Alice Helfert   Char Dalbec   Brian Lutes
Brent Aitchison   Clarice Cox   Linda Fournier
Lanette Aitchison John Cox   Dan McElwee
Jim Sidla   Neville Goodwin   Mike Moran
Dick Frie            
10/26 - 5:00 PM 10/27 - 8:30 AM 10/27 - 10:30 AM
Esther Borgerding Alan Warmka   Lisa Ramerth
Kris Malone   Kris Warmka   Nora Greteman
Carolyn Rumreich Janet Knott   Rose Schaefers
Georgia Koester   Theresa Bourgeois Alice Coudron
Peggy Renner   Susan Holmes   Kay Schroden
Lisa Murphy   Ross Holmes   Kim Doperalski
Deb Brager   Michael Cruser   Marcia Flicker
Mary Kavanagh   Margaret Keller   Dean Flicker
Any Nystuen   Duane Geisen   Felicia Fehn
Ann Mork   Sue Eastlund   Dave Walker
Gary Dockendorf   Tammy Kolles   Mark Thelen