Usher Schedule

CHURCH OF ST. HENRY USHER SCHEDULE - 2016    
                     
  JANUARY                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Dennis Holker     Jim Schillewaert     Kevin Nathan
  Jerome Zaruba     John Kavanagh     Kyle Nathan
  Wally Smida     Neville Goodwin     Ed Lane
  Les Wilmot     Dean Carlson     Mike Johnson
  Amy Nystuen     Ed Solberg     Dave Walker
  Erin Nystuen     Craig Stolpstad     Jerry Anderson
                     
  FEBRUARY                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Doug Przybilla     Neville Goodwin     Bruce Mahon
  Dan Fink     Bob Marquette     Dan McElwee
  Dianna Vossen     Fred Vogel     Jim Kunkel
  Bill Keenan     Greg Roden     Dean Flicker
  Teresa Krier     Bob Lamm     Eli Flicker
          John Kavanagh     Ed Lane
                     
  MARCH                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Amy Nystuen     Neville Goodwin     Stan Nordin
  Erin Nystuen     Jim Schillewaert     Nick Walz
  Bill Koester     Roman Svoboda     Lloyd Utzka
  Donny Lill     Roger Janssen     Jim Kunkel
  Brian Rousslang     Ron Brunn     Dean Flicker
  Tyler Rousslang     Craig Stolpstad     Eli Flicker
                     
  APRIL                  
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Donny Lill     Bob Marquette     Mike Johnson
  Jim Maus     Hank Knott     Ed Lane
  Bruce Aubol     Roman Svoboda     Dave Walker
  Buzz Geyen     Jeff Michaelis     Dave Schwartz
  Craig Geyen     Ed Solberg     Dan McElwee
                  Ray Laroque
                     
  MAY                  
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Mike Holker     Ralph Hermes     Stan Nordin
  Bill Koester     Ron Bottema     Bruce Gilbertson
  Mark Berning     Fred Vogel     Ray Laroque
  Brian Rousslang     Adam Hines     Nick Walz
  Tyler Rousslang     John Cox     Jerry Anderson
          Neville Goodwin     Jim Kunkel
                     
  JUNE                  
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Dick Frie     Ross Holmes     Bill Miller
  Donny Lill     Hank Knott     Tony Iano
  Bill Koester     John Cox     Kurt Vento
          Dean Carlson     Mike Benedetto
          Bob Mueller     Dan McElwee
          Ron Brunn     Dave Walker
                     
                     
                     
                     
  PLEASE BE SURE YOU SIGN UP IN THE MINISTERS' SACRISTY
  WHEN YOU ARRIVE.  THANKS!        
                     
                     
2016 USHER SCHEDULE, con'd            
                     
  JULY                  
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Jerry Lindenfelser   Dan Holker     Nick Walz
  Dan Fink     John Cox     Stan Nordin
  Dianna Vossen     Ryan Meyer     Ken Stoick
  Tom Pribyl     Neville Goodwin     John Kavanagh
                  Jerry Anderson
                  Bill Miller
                     
  AUGUST                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Dick Frie     John Kavanagh     Lloyd Utzka
  Jerry Lindenfelser   Hank Knott     Bruce Gilbertson
          Ralph Hermes     Ken Stoick
          Adam Hines     Jim Maus
          Jim Schillewaert     Dave Walker
          Dean Carlson     Dan McElwee
                     
  SEPTEMBER                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Dennis Holker     Roman Svoboda     Jerry Anderson
  Buzz Geyen     Neville Goodwin     Stan Nordin
  Craig Geyen     Jeff Michaelis     Nick Walz
  Bill Keenan     Craig Stolpstad     Bill Miller
          Ross Holmes     Bruce Mahon
                     
                     
  OCTOBER                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Tom Pribyl     Carsten Scherber   Ed Lane
  Jim Maus     Neville Goodwin     Ken Stoick
          Gordy Ramerth     Dan McElwee
          Hank Knott     John Kavanagh
          Jeff Scherber     Bruce Gilbertson
                  Mike Johnson
                     
  NOVEMBER                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Amy Nystuen     Roger Janssen     Stan Nordin
  Erin Nystuen     Neville Goodwin     Nick Walz
  Brian Vetsch     Jeff Keller     Ken Stoick
  Doug Przybilla     Bill Hoffarth     Bruce Mahon
          Gary Host     Jerry Anderson
          Ron Brunn     Mike Johnson
                     
  DECEMBER                
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Dick Frie     Neville Goodwin     Mike Benedetto
  Bruce Aubol             Kurt Vento
                  Tony Iano
                  Jerry Anderson
                  Dave Schwartz
                  Bill Miller
                     
  SUBS:                  
  5:00 PM MASS   8:30 AM MASS   10:30 AM MASS
  Buzz Geyen     Mary Simondet     Dave Walker
  Craig Geyen     Pat Simondet     Nick Walz
  Bill Koester     Teresa Krier     Bruce Mahon
                  Arch Theisen
                     
                     
  PLEASE BE SURE YOU SIGN UP IN THE MINISTERS' SACRISTY
  WHEN YOU ARRIVE.  THANKS!