Eucharistic Ministers Schedule

 

6/17 - 5:00 PM   6/18 - 8:30 AM   6/18 - 10:30 AM
John Gay   Charlotte Strei   Melissa Anderson
Peggy Renner   Jennine Moran   Nora Greteman
Mary Kavanagh   Neville Goodwin   Rose Herisel
Georgia Koester   Sue Eastlund   Cary Gindele
Marie Schanen   Sue Lanners   Joel Gindele
Deb Brager   Tammy Kolles   Felicia Fehn
Mike Holker   Paul Kleinwachter Linda Fournier
Dianna Vossen   Joanne Sypnieski Dan McElwee
Mark Berning   Michael Cruser   Mike Moran
Julie Spiers   Cindy Shore   Bill Miller
Gary Dockendorf   Joanne Boisclair   Joanne Marka
               
6/24 - 5:00 PM   6/25 - 8:30 AM   6/25 - 10:30 AM
Kris Malone   Renee Berens   Rose Schaefers
Jerry Lindenfelser Theresa Bourgeois Joyce Preusser
Lucy Lindenfelser Kathi Holker   Alice Coudron
Dick Frie   Bill Fair     Dean Flicker
Steven Schmidt   Taffy Fair   Marcia Flicker
Rick Hazuka   Ann Medley   Lisa Ramerth
Janelle Hazuka   Missy Fee   Mark Thelen
Tom Pribyl   Susan Holmes   Marj Mass
Emma Farnsworth Ross Holmes   Brian Lutes
SUB     Margaret Keller   Dave Wallker
SUB     Ed Solberg   SUB  

 

ST. HENRY EUCHARISTIC MINISTER SCHEDLE
JULY, 2017            
7/1 - 5:00 PM 7/2 - 8:30 AM 7/2 - 10:30 AM
Joanne Marka   Sue Eastlund   Rose Heisel
Kris Malone   Jennine Moran   Mary Mahon
Georgia Koester   Roman Svoboda   Kay Schroden
Lisa Murphy   Evelyn Svoboda   Linda Fournier
Tanya Lill   John Cox   Dan McElwee
Dan Fink   Clarice Cox   Mike Moran
Dianna Vossen   Alan Warmka   Kim Doperalski
Mark Berning   Kris Warmka   Bill Miller
Mike Holker   Joanne Sypnieski   Melissa Anderson
Mark Fluharty   Stephanie Wynne   Felicia Fehn
Deb Fluharty   Ann Medley   SUB  
               
7/8 - 5:00 PM 7/9 - 8:30 AM 7/9 - 10:30 AM
John Gay   Kim Wojack   Nora Greteman
Peggy Renner   Yvette Bauer   Cary Gindele
Marie Schanen   Chuck Bauer   Bill Kelly
Deb Brager   Paul Kleinwachter Kathy Kelly
Jerry Lindenfelser Michael Cruser   Rose Schaefers
Lucy Lindenfelser Ed Solberg   Dean Flicker
Gary Dockendorf   Jan Aurentz   Marcia Flicker
Jim Sidla   Neville Goodwin   Joyce Preusser
Dick Frie   Christie Kapsner   Mark Thelen
Steven Schmidt   Bob Mueller   Brian Lutes
Julie Spiers   Sharon Mueller   Dave Walker
7/15 - 5:00 PM 7/16 - 8:30 AM 7/16 - 10:30 AM
Donny Lill   Charlotte Strei   Joanne Marka
Tanya Lill   Dorothy Schillewaert Marj Mass
Georgia Koester   Duane Geisen   Alice Coudron
Rick Hazuka   Cindy Shore   Rose Heisel
Janelle Hazuka   Joanne Boisclair   Kay Schroden
Amy Nystuen   Sue Lanners   Linda Fournier
Emma Farnsworth Kathi Holker   Dan McElwee
Aaron Biard   Bill Fair     Mike Moran
Tom Pribyl   TaffyFair   Kim Doperalski
Mary Kavanagh   Ann Medley   Bill Miller
Mike Holker   Missy Fee   Melissa Anderson
               
7/22 - 5:00 PM 7/23 - 8:30 AM 7/23 - 10:30 AM
Dianna Vossen   Theresa Bourgeois Felicia Fehen
Dan Fink   Janet Knott   Cary Gindele
John Gay   Renee Berens   Dean Flicker
Jerry Lindenfelser Susan Holmes   Marcia Flicker
Lucy Lindenfelser Ross Holmes   Mark Thelen
Deb Fluharty   Margaret Keller   Brian Lutes
Mark Fluharty   Margaret Crummy Dave Walker
Gary Dockendorf   David Crummy   Joyce Preusser
Jim Sidla   Joanne Sypnieski   Bill Kelly
Dick Frie   Christie Kapsner   Kathy Kelly
Marie Schanen   Stephanie Wynne   SUB  
7/29 - 5:00 PM 7/30 - 8:30 AM 7/30 - 10:30 AM
Georgia Koester   Bob Mueller   Lisa Ramerth
Deb Brager   Sharon Mueller   Nora Greteman
Tanya Lill   Roman Svoboda   Joanne Marka
Rick Hazuka   Evelyn Svoboda   Marj Mass
Janelle Hazuka   Alan Warmka   Alice Coudron
Amy Nystuen   Kris Warmka   Kay Schroden
Mike Holker   Clarice Cox   Linda Fournier
Emma Farnsworth John Cox   Dan McElwee
Julie Spiers   Char Dalbec    Mike Moran 
Mark Berning   Jan Aurentz   Bill Miller
Steven Schmidt   Neville Goodwin   Melissa Anderson
               
               
               
Jerome and Jan Zaruba (763-295-3734) for the 5 PM Mass  
Sue Lanners (763-878-2377) for the 8:30 AM Mass    
Marcia and Dean Flicker (763-263-0604) for the 10:30 AM Mass