Eucharistic Ministers Schedule

 

3/23 - 5:00 PM 3/24 - 8:30 AM 3/24 - 10:30 AM
John Gay   Kathy Holker   Lisa Ramerth
Dan Fink   Sue Lanners   Mark Thelen
Dianna Vossen   Bill Fair     Alice Coudron
Mike Helfert   Taffy Fair   Marica Flicker
Alice Helfert   Margaret Keller   Dean Flicker
Deb Brager   Charlotte Strei   Marj Mass
Jim Sidla   Chuck Bauer   Dave Walker
Mike Holker   Yvette Bauer   Brian Lutes
Marie Schanen   Char Dalbec   Rose Heisel
Ann Mork   Sue Eastlund   SUB  
SUB     Paul Kleinwachter SUB  
3/30 - 5:00 PM 3/31 - 8:30 AM 3/31 - 10:30 AM
Georgia Koester   Duane Geisen   Rose Schaefers
Mary Kavanagh   Kim Wojack   Kay Schroden
Lanette Aitchison Missy Fee   Linda Fournier
Jerry Lindenfelser Ann Medley   Dan McElwee
Lucy Lindenfelser Bob Mueller   Mike Moran
Lisa Murphy   Sharon Mueller   Bill Miller
Peggy Renner   Joanne Skypnieski Felicia Fehn
Donny Lill   Evelyn Svoboda   Nora Greteman
Tanya Lill   Alan Warmka   Kim Doperalski
Mark Fluharty   Kris Warmka   SUB  
Deb Fluharty   Amelia Warmka   SUB  

 

APRIL, 2019        
4/6 - 5:00 PM 4/7 - 8:30 AM 4/7 - 10:30 AM
Kris Malone   Duane Geisen   Darrin Gilbertson
Dan Fink   Sue Lanners   Karen Gilbertson
Dianna Vossen   Margaret Keller   Lisa Ramerth
Esther Borgerding Charlotte Strei   Mike Moran
Georgia Koester   Chuck Bauer   Dean Flicker
Gary Dockendorf   Yvette Bauer   Mark Thelen
Deb Brager   Sue Eastlund   Marj Mass
Jim Sidla   Michael Cruser   Dave Walker
Mike Holker   Jennine Moran   Brian Lutes
Marie Schanen   Neville Goodwin   Rose Heisel
Dick Frie   Christie Kapsner   Alice Coudron
             
4/13 - 5:00 PM 4/14 - 8:30 AM 4/14 - 10:30 AM
Jerry Lindenfelser Renee Berens   Kay Schroden
Lucy Lindenfelser Kim Wojack   Ann Medley
Mike Helfert   Janet Knott   Rose Schaefers
Mary Kavanagh   Joanne Sypnieski Linda Fournier
Donny Lill   Missy Fee   Dan McElwee
Tanya Lill   Bob Mueller   Bill Miller
Mark Fluharty   Sharon Mueller   Kim Doperalski
Deb Fluharty   Evelyn Svoboda   Nora Greteman
Ann Mork   Alan Warmka   Marcia Flicker
Mark Berning   Kris Warmka   Bill Kelly
Amy Nystuen   Amelia Warmka   Kathy Kelly
             
EASTER WEEKEND IS BY SIGN UP ONLY!  SIGN UP SHEETS WILL BE AVAILABLE THE WEEKENDS
OF MARCH 30/31, APRIL 6/7 AND APRIL 13/14.  PLEASE SIGN UP FOR WHATEVER MASS YOU PLAN
TO ATTEND.           
4/27 - 5:00 PM 4/28 - 8:30 AM  4/28 - 10:30 AM
Dan Fink   Cindy Shore   Lisa Ramerth
Dianna Vossen   Char Dalbec   Felicia Fehn
Lanette Aitchison Margaret Crummy Mike Moran
Rick Hazuka   David Crummy   Marcia Flicker
Janelle Hazuka   John Cox   Dean Flicker
Dick Frie   Clarice Cox   Rose Heisel
Jim Sidla   Dorothy Schillewaert Bill Miller
Marie Schanen   Kathi Holker   Linda Fournier
Deb Brager   Paul Kleinwachter Marj Mass
Mike Helfert   Susan Holmes   Mark Thelen
Ann Mork   Ross Holmes   Brian Lutes